Basketball: Boys Varsity
Scrimmage
|
5:15pm |
Rhinelander
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Scrimmage
|
5:15pm |
Rhinelander
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 4
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Scrimmage
|
5:15pm |
Rhinelander
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 3
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Tournament
|
4:00pm |
Newman Catholic, Northland Pines, Crandon
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Tournament
|
6:00pm |
Newman Catholic, Northland Pines, Crandon
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Tournament
|
4:00pm |
Newman Catholic, Northland Pines
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Tournament
|
6:00pm |
Newman Catholic, Northland Pines
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Appleton North
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 4
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Appleton North
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Appleton North
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Eau Claire North
|
Eau Claire North High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Eau Claire North
|
Eau Claire North High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 3
Game
|
7:00pm |
Eau Claire North
|
Eau Claire North High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Eau Claire North
|
Eau Claire North High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:30pm |
Monona Grove
|
Monona Grove High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Monona Grove
|
Monona Grove High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Monona Grove
|
Monona Grove High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Merrill
|
Merrill High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Merrill
|
Merrill High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Merrill
|
Merrill High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 3
Game
|
7:15pm |
Merrill
|
Merrill High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
1:30pm |
Kaukauna, Little Chute, Wausau West vs. Kaukauna
|
Kaukauna High School
|
|
2023 Baird/Gustman Shootout
Little Chute JV vs. Wausau West JV
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
3:00pm |
Kaukauna, Little Chute, Wausau West vs. Kaukauna
|
Kaukauna High School
|
|
2023 Baird/Gustman Shootout
Little Chute Varsity vs. Wausau West Varsity
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Green Bay East
|
Green Bay East High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Green Bay East
|
Green Bay East High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Green Bay East
|
Green Bay East High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 3
Game
|
4:15pm |
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 4
|
(Time Changed)
SPASH Red
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 3
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 3
Game
|
5:45pm |
Rhinelander
|
James Williams Middle School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Rhinelander
|
Rhinelander High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Rhinelander
|
Rhinelander High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Rhinelander
|
Rhinelander High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 3
Game
|
4:15pm |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:00pm |
DC Everest JH/MS
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 3
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 3
Game
|
5:00pm |
DC Everest JH/MS
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 4
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
6:30pm |
DC Everest
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:45pm |
DC Everest
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
4:15pm |
Wausau East
|
Wausau East High School
|
Gym - Court 2 - Main Court
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 3
Game
|
4:15pm |
Wausau East
|
Wausau East High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Wausau East
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:45pm |
Wausau East
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 3
Game
|
4:15pm |
Marshfield High School
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 4
|
(Date Changed to 01-18-24)
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Marshfield High School
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 3
|
(Date Changed to 01-18-24)
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Marshfield High School
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
(Date Changed to 01-18-24)
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Marshfield High School
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
(Date Changed to 01-18-24)
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 3
Game
|
4:30pm |
Chippewa Falls High School
|
Chippewa Falls High School - Front Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Chippewa Falls High School
|
Chippewa Falls High School - Front Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Chippewa Falls High School
|
Chippewa Falls High School - Front Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Chippewa Falls High School
|
Chippewa Falls High School - Front Gym
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 3
Game
|
4:15pm |
Marshfield High School
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 4
|
(Date changed from 01-12-24)
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Marshfield High School
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
(Date changed from 01-12-24)
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Marshfield High School
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 3
|
(Date changed from 01-12-24)
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Marshfield High School
|
Wausau West High School
|
|
(Date changed from 01-12-24)
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Merrill
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Merrill
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 3
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Merrill
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 3
Game
|
7:15pm |
Merrill
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 4
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 3
Game
|
5:30pm |
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
|
PJ Jacobs Junior High School
|
|
SPASH Black
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Medford (WI)
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 4
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Medford (WI)
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Medford (WI)
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 3
Game
|
4:15pm |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 4
|
(Time Changed)
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 3
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
4:00pm |
DC Everest JH/MS
|
DC Everest Junior High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 3
Game
|
5:30pm |
DC Everest JH/MS
|
DC Everest Junior High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
DC Everest
|
DC Everest High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
DC Everest
|
DC Everest High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 3
Game
|
4:15pm |
Wausau East
|
Wausau East High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Wausau East
|
Wausau East High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Wausau East
|
Wausau East High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Wausau East
|
Wausau East High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Lakeland Union High School
|
Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 3
Game
|
5:45pm |
Lakeland Union High School
|
Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Lakeland Union High School
|
Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Marshfield High School
|
Marshfield High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Marshfield High School
|
Marshfield High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 3
Game
|
6:00pm |
Marshfield High School
|
Marshfield-Madison Elementary
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Marshfield High School
|
Marshfield High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:45pm |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 4
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Kaukauna
|
Kaukauna High School
|
|
|