Volleyball
|
7:00pm-8:00pm |
|
Wausau West - Room 315 - Large Group
|
|
Meeting
|
|
Volleyball
|
8:00am-9:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
VB Tryouts
|
|
Volleyball
|
2:00pm-10:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
VB Tryouts
|
|
Volleyball
|
2:00pm-10:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
VB Tryouts
|
|
Volleyball
|
2:00pm-10:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
VB Tryouts
|
|
Volleyball
|
8:00am-5:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
VB Tryouts
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
2:00pm |
Eau Claire North, Chippewa Falls High School, Wausau West, Hudson, Marshfield High School, Superior, DC Everest, Auburndale vs. Eau Claire North
|
Eau Claire North High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Invitational
|
2:30pm |
Chippewa Falls High School, Eau Claire Memorial High School, Wausau West, Hudson, Marshfield High School, Superior, DC Everest, Eau Claire North vs. Chippewa Falls High School
|
Chippewa Falls High School
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Quad
|
4:15pm |
Wausau East, Mosinee, Wausau West, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau East
|
Wausau East High School Tennis Courts
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 3
Quad
|
4:15pm |
Wausau East, Mosinee, Wausau West, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau East
|
Wausau East High School Tennis Courts
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Quad
|
3:00pm |
Green Bay Southwest, Wausau West, Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran, Shiocton, Bay Port vs. Green Bay Southwest
|
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Marshfield High School, DC Everest JH/MS, Merrill, Stevens Point Areas Senior High School, Wausau West, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Marshfield High School
|
Marshfield High School
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Menomonie, Unity School District, Chippewa Falls High School, Baldwin-Woodville Area School District, New Richmond, Eau Claire Memorial High School, Osceola, Ellsworth Community, Wausau West, Rice Lake Area School District, Stevens Point Areas Senior High School, Hudson, River Falls School District, Oshkosh West, DC Everest, Mosinee, Cochrane-Fountain City, Stanley-Boyd, McDonell Central Catholic, Luck, Cameron, Clear Lake WI, Turtle Lake, Colby, Grantsburg, Athens (Cloverwood), Cadott, Clayton, Elk Mound, Eau Claire Regis, River Valley, St Croix Central, St. Croix Falls, Prairie Farm, Medford, Lakeland Union High School, Merrill, Columbus Catholic Schools (WI), Elmwood/Plum City, Eau Claire North vs. Menomonie
|
Univ of Wisconsin - Stout
|
|
This is a 2 day event.
Send payments (350.00) to Menomonie High School
|
Volleyball
|
9:00am-12:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Newman Catholic
|
Newman Catholic High School
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Newman Catholic
|
Newman Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 3
Match
|
4:00pm |
DC Everest JH/MS
|
Greenheck Field House
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
DC Everest
|
DC Everest High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Match
|
5:30pm |
DC Everest JH/MS
|
Greenheck Field House
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
DC Everest
|
DC Everest High School
|
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
9:00am-12:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
DC Everest, Eau Claire Memorial High School, Edgar, Menomonie, Merrill, Newman Catholic, Stevens Point Areas Senior High School, Tomahawk, Wausau East, Wausau West vs. DC Everest
|
DC Everest High School
|
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Shawano Community, Brillion, Clintonville Truckers, Oconto, Oconto Falls Panthers, Peshtigo, Pulaski, Wausau West vs. Shawano Community
|
Shawano Community High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Invitational
|
9:00am |
DC Everest, Antigo, Aquinas, Mosinee, Newman Catholic, Wausau East, Wausau West, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. DC Everest
|
DC Everest High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Tournament
|
9:00am |
Stratford, Colby, Marshfield Col., Mosinee, Pittsville, Spencer, Stanley-Boyd, Wausau West vs. Stratford
|
Stratford High School
|
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
4:00pm-7:00pm |
|
Commons
|
|
Team Dinner
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 3
Match
|
4:30pm |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
WVC Meet
|
9:00am |
Marshfield High School, DC Everest, Merrill, Stevens Point Areas Senior High School, Wausau East, Wausau West, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Marshfield High School
|
Marshfield High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Eau Claire Memorial High School, Wausau East, Wausau West, Somerset School District, Altoona, Fall Creek, Eau Claire North vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
TBA
|
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Quad
|
5:00pm |
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School, DC Everest, Merrill, Wausau West vs. Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
|
SPASH Fieldhouse
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
4:00pm-7:00pm |
|
Commons
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Commons
|
|
Volley for a cure prep!
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 3
Match
|
4:15pm |
Marshfield High School
|
Marshfield High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Marshfield High School
|
Marshfield High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Marshfield High School
|
Marshfield High School
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Marshfield High School
|
Marshfield High School
|
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Invite
|
9:00am |
Antigo, Eau Claire Memorial High School, Marshfield High School, Pulaski, Wausau East
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
(Cancelled)
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Invite
|
9:00am |
Antigo, Eau Claire Memorial High School, Marshfield High School, Pulaski, Wausau East
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 3
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Volleyball
|
5:45pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 3
Match
|
4:00pm |
Wausau East
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
(Time Changed)
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:00pm |
Wausau East
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
(Time Changed)
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Match
|
5:00pm |
Wausau East
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
(Time Changed)
|
Volleyball
|
5:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Wausau East
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
JV 1 JV2 JV3 Practice
|
Volleyball
|
3:30pm-6:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Varsity Practice
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Antigo, Eau Claire Memorial High School, Marshfield High School, Mosinee, Wausau East
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 3
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Antigo, Eau Claire Memorial High School, Marshfield High School, Mosinee, Pulaski, Wausau East
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
3:00pm-5:30pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Practice
|
|
Volleyball
|
5:00pm-8:00pm |
|
Commons
|
|
Team Dinner
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
|
Stevens Point Area Senior High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
|
Stevens Point Area Senior High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 3
Match
|
6:30pm |
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
|
PJ Jacobs Junior High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
|
Stevens Point Area Senior High School
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
WVC Meet
|
9:00am |
DC Everest, Marshfield High School, Merrill, Stevens Point Areas Senior High School, Wausau East, Wausau West, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. DC Everest
|
DC Everest High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Tournament
|
9:00am |
Stratford, Wausau West, Mosinee, Stanley-Boyd, Colby, Rib Lake, Lakeland Union High School, Marshfield Col. vs. Stratford
|
Stratford High School
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 3
Invite
|
5:00pm |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, DC Everest JH/MS, Marshfield High School, Stevens Point Areas Senior High School, Wausau East, Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
|
|
|
Volleyball
|
4:45pm-6:15pm |
|
Wausau West - Room 315 - Large Group
|
|
Team Dinner
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 3
Match
|
4:30pm |
Merrill
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
(Cancelled)
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Merrill
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Merrill
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Merrill
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
10:00am |
Green Bay Southwest, Newman Catholic, Northland Pines, Rhinelander
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 2
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Invitational
|
10:00am |
Green Bay Southwest, Newman Catholic, Northland Pines, Rhinelander
|
Wausau West High School
|
Fieldhouse-Court 3
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Eau Claire North
|
Eau Claire North High School
|
|
Tickets online via GoFan: https://gofan.co/event/1162942?schoolId=WI18324
|
|
Volleyball
|
8:00am-5:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
(Cancelled)
West Volleyball Tournament Fundraiser
|
|
Volleyball
|
6:00pm-9:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
High School Team- Open Gym
|
|
Volleyball
|
7:00am-7:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
V/JV Camp- West only students
|
|
Volleyball
|
7:00am-7:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
V/JV Camp- West only students
|
|
Volleyball
|
7:00am-7:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
V/JV Camp- West only students
|
|
Volleyball
|
6:00pm-9:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
High School Team- Open Gym
|
|
Volleyball
|
6:00pm-9:00pm |
|
Fieldhouse-All
|
|
High School Team- Open Gym
|